|
Nordiska Mästerskapen - Lag - Kinna MK 080608 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klass NM Elit |
||||||
Plac | Nation | Nr | Namn | Varv 1 | Varv 2 | Totalt |
1 | Sverige | Lagledare | Anders Nilsson | 24 | 18 | 42 |
1 | Fredrik Johansson | |||||
2 | Adam Thiger | |||||
3 | Emil Gyllenhammar | |||||
4 | Henrik Kristiansen | |||||
2 | Finland | Lagledare | Staffan Floessell | 25 | 25 | 50 |
6 | Henri Himmanen | |||||
7 | Samuli Magga | |||||
8 | Jussi Haapanen | |||||
9 | Jussi Jokinen | |||||
3 | Norge | Lagledare | Johan Svensson | 33 | 34 | 67 |
11 | Fredrik Strand Larsen | |||||
12 | Mordon Moi | |||||
13 | Lars Holland Mork | |||||
14 | Martin Hemmer | |||||
Klass NM Junior |
||||||
Plac | Nation | Nr | Namn | Varv 1 | Varv 2 | Totalt |
1 | Norge | Lagledare | 14 | 19 | 33 | |
16 | Ib Vegard Andersen | |||||
17 | Håkon Pedersen | |||||
18 | John Eivind Bless | |||||
19 | Petter Wigstöl | |||||
2 | Sverige | Lagledare | Magnus Liljeblad | 32 | 39 | 71 |
21 | Jesper Johansson | |||||
22 | Christoffer Danielsson | |||||
23 | Andreas Linusson | |||||
24 | Joakim Bergling | |||||
3 | Finland | Lagledare | Harri Oittinen | 101 | 98 | 199 |
26 | Pilke Oja | |||||
27 | Teemu Koreemäki | |||||
28 | Jere Karjalainen | |||||
29 | Janne Suominen | |||||
Klass Ladies |
||||||
Plac | Nation | Nr | Namn | Varv 1 | Varv 2 | Totalt |
1 | Norge | Lagledare | 64 | 52 | 116 | |
31 | Connie Ludvigsen | |||||
32 | Mina Westbye | |||||
33 | Inger-Emma Nylund | |||||
34 | Susann Mørk | |||||
Klass A |
||||||
Plac | Nation | Nr | Namn | Varv 1 | Varv 2 | Totalt |
1 | Sverige 2 | Lagledare | Leif Andersson | 31 | 73 | 104 |
41 | Björn Nyckelgård | |||||
42 | Albert Axelsson | |||||
43 | Martin Lagergren | |||||
44 | Eddie Karlsson | |||||
2 | Norge 2 | Lagledare | John Engseth | 56 | 61 | 117 |
46 | Nicklas Engseth | |||||
47 | Håkon Lilleby | |||||
48 | Kristoffer Leirvaag | |||||
49 | Simen Andersen | |||||
3 | Sverige 3 | Lagledare | Peter Markusson | |||
61 | Simon Hyttsten | 78 | 53 | 131 | ||
62 | Simon Hansson | |||||
63 | Anton Hansson | |||||
64 | Per Markusson | |||||
4 |
Team Kristiansand |
Lagledare | Terje Lundevold | 74 | 72 | 146 |
51 | Marius Larsen | |||||
52 | Sverre Lundevold | |||||
53 | Kristoffer Sørli | |||||
54 | Per Olav Songedal | |||||
5 |
Team Øst |
Lagledare | 99 | 131 | 230 | |
56 | Andreas Aaser | |||||
57 | Nicolai Dammyr | |||||
58 | Andreas Brasetvik | |||||
59 | Andreas Øvergaard | |||||