|
Tävlingsresultat 2009 -
Trial |
C-Cup Totalt |
|||||||||||
Plac | Nat | Namn | Klubb | Fabr | Delt.1 | Delt.2 | Delt.3 | Delt.4 | Delt.5 | Delt.6 | Totalt |
1 | S | Erik Elliot | FMCK Borås | GasGas | 8 | 11 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 94 |
2 | S | Emil Arling | Timrå TK | Montesa | - | 13 | 9 | 17 | 17 | 13 | 69 |
3 | S | Magnus Johansson | Linköpings MS | GasGas | 7 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 68 |
4 | S | Kjell Karlsson | Bofors TT | Montesa 4RT | - | 20 | 17 | 9 | 20 | - | 66 |
5 | S | Hannes Björkman-Granath | Linköpings MS | GasGas | 9 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 64 |
6 | S | Rolf Ludvigsson | Partille TK | Montesa 4RT | 13 | - | 13 | 6 | - | 15 | 47 |
7 | S | Joakim Sjögren | Hillareds TC | GasGas | 11 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 43 |
8 | S | Martin Rudsby | Timrå TK | GasGas | 6 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 40 |
9 | S | Nicklas Malmentun | Kungsbacka TK | Beta | - | 7 | 6 | 4 | - | 10 | 27 |
10 | S | Peter Nordin | Timrå TK | Gasgas 280 | - | - | 11 | 13 | - | - | 24 |
11 | S | Kristian Henriksson | FMCK Borås | Beta | 5 | 6 | - | - | 6 | 7 | 24 |
12 | S | Lasse Nyberg | Nordanstigs MK | Sherco | - | - | 15 | 7 | - | - | 22 |
13 | S | Ronny Andersson | Kungsbacka TK | Sherco | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
14 | S | Simon Lundqvist | FMCK Borås | Beta | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 |
15 | S | Martin Hermansson | Vårgårda MA | Sherco 4T | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 |
16 | S | Bengt Carlsson | Partille TK | Montesa 4RT | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
17 | S | Fredrik Sterling | SMK Södermanland | Sherco 4T | 10 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 14 |
18 | S | Pelle Sjöström | Tiger MK | Beta | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | 13 |
19 | S | Jim Lindahl | Hillareds TC | Montesa | - | - | - | 5 | - | 8 | 13 |
20 | S | Marcus Frövén | Ale TK | Sherco 125 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 10 |
21 | S | Christer Bjarnetoft | SMK Södermanland | Sherco | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | 9 |
22 | S | Fredrik Svensson | Team Värmland | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | |
23 | S | Patrik Sundin | Timrå TK | Sherco | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 9 |
24 | S | Billy Thelin | Ale TK | Beta | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 2 |
S | Ulf Svensson | Team Värmland | - | Br | - | - | - | - |
Deltävling 6 - Partille TK 091003 |
||||||||||
Plac | Nr | Namn | Klubb | Varv1 | Varv2 | Varv3 | Tillägg | Totalt | Skilje | Poäng |
1 | 56 | Erik Elliot | FMCK Borås | 13 | 17 | 30 | 20 | |||
2 | 60 | Magnus Johansson | Linköpings MS | 15 | 24 | 39 | 17 | |||
3 | 63 | Rolf Ludvigsson | MHF-U Partille | 14 | 27 | 41 | 15 | |||
4 | 72 | Emil Ahrling | Timrå TK | 25 | 19 | 44 | 13 | |||
5 | 57 | Hannes Björkman-Granath | Linköpings MS | 20 | 25 | 45 | 11 | |||
6 | 62 | Nicklas Malmentun | Kungsbacka TK | 21 | 33 | 54 | 10 | |||
7 | 61 | Martin Rudsby | Timrå TK | 28 | 27 | 55 | 9 | |||
8 | 78 | Jim Lindahl | Hillareds TC | 29 | 30 | 59 | 8 | |||
9 | 59 | Kristian Henriksson | FMCK Borås | 30 | 31 | 61 | 7 | |||
10 | 58 | Joakim Sjögren | Hillareds TC | 19 | 51 | 70 | 6 |
Deltävling 5 - Tiger MK 090926 |
||||||||||
Plac | Nr | Namn | Klubb | Varv1 | Varv2 | Varv3 | Tillägg | Totalt | Skilje | Poäng |
1 | 23 | Kjell Karlsson | Bofors TT | 10 | 2 | 12 | 20 | |||
2 | 67 | Emil Ahrling | Timrå TK | 9 | 7 | 16 | 17 | |||
3 | 20 | Erik Elliot | FMCK Borås | 10 | 10 | 20 | 15 | |||
4 | 18 | Pelle Sjöström | Tiger MK | 10 | 14 | 24 | 13 | |||
5 | 24 | Hannes Björkman-Granath | Linköpings MS | 14 | 14 | 28 | 11 | |||
6 | 22 | Joakim Sjögren | Hillareds TC | 15 | 14 | 29 | 10 | |||
7 | 25 | Christer Bjarnetoft | SMK Södermanland | 14 | 16 | 30 | 12/0 | 9 | ||
8 | 26 | Magnus Johansson | Linköpings MS | 17 | 13 | 30 | 11/0 | 8 | ||
9 | 63 | Martin Rudsby | Timrå TK | 19 | 15 | 34 | 7 | |||
10 | 19 | Kristian Henriksson | FMCK Borås | 23 | 18 | 41 | 6 |
Deltävling 4 - Ale TK 090830 |
||||||||||
Plac | Nr | Namn | Klubb | Varv1 | Varv2 | Varv3 | Tillägg | Totalt | Skilje | Poäng |
1 | 86 | Erik Elliot | FMCK Borås | 6 | 10 | 16 | 20 | |||
2 | 85 | Emil Arling | Timrå TK | 14 | 4 | 18 | 17 | |||
3 | 94 | Martin Hermansson | Vårgårda MA | 6 | 17 | 23 | 12/0 | 15 | ||
4 | 78 | Peter Nordin | Timrå TK | 9 | 14 | 23 | 10/0 | 13 | ||
5 | 93 | Magnus Johansson | Linköpings MS | 12 | 12 | 24 | 11 | |||
6 | 76 | Marcus Frövèn | Ale TK | 14 | 12 | 26 | 10 | |||
7 | 91 | Kjell Karlsson | Bofors TT | 14 | 13 | 27 | 9 | |||
8 | 89 | Hannes Björkman-Granath | Linköpings MS | 14 | 14 | 28 | 8 | |||
9 | 75 | Lasse Nyberg | Nordanstigs MK | 17 | 12 | 29 | 7 | |||
10 | 98 | Rolf Ludvigsson | Partille TK | 18 | 14 | 32 | 6 | |||
11 | 71 | Jim Lindahl | Hillareds TC | 22 | 15 | 37 | 7/0 | 5 | ||
12 | 96 | Nicklas Malmentun | Kungsbacka TK | 20 | 17 | 37 | 5/0 6/1 | 4 | ||
13 | 90 | Joakim Sjögren | Hillareds TC | 20 | 17 | 37 | 5/0 4/1 | 3 | ||
14 | 103 | Billy Thelin | Ale TK | 19 | 20 | 39 | 3/0 2/1 | 2 | ||
15 | 95 | Martin Rudsby | Timrå TK | 17 | 22 | 39 | 3/0 1/1 | 1 |
Deltävling 3 - Sotenäs TC 090829 |
||||||||||
Plac | Nr | Namn | Klubb | Varv1 | Varv2 | Varv3 | Tillägg | Totalt | Skilje | Poäng |
1 | Erik Elliot | Borås MK | 10 | 16 | 26 | 20 | ||||
2 | Kjell Karlsson | Bofors TT | 17 | 22 | 39 | 10/0 | 17 | |||
3 | Lars Nyberg | Nordanstigs MK | 13 | 26 | 39 | 6/0 | 15 | |||
4 | Rolf Ludvigsson | Partille TK | 18 | 24 | 42 | 13 | ||||
5 | Peter Nordin | Timrå TK | 26 | 21 | 47 | 11 | ||||
6 | Magnus Johansson | Linköpings MS | 21 | 28 | 49 | 7/0 | 10 | |||
7 | Emil Arling | Timrå TK | 24 | 25 | 49 | 6/0 | 9 | |||
8 | Hannes Björkman | Linköpings MS | 23 | 30 | 53 | 8 | ||||
9 | Martin Rudsby | Timrå TK | 23 | 37 | 60 | 7 | ||||
10 | Nicklas Malmentun | Kungsbacka TK | 34 | 38 | 72 | 2/0 | 6 | |||
11 | Joakim Sjögren | Hillareds TC | 28 | 44 | 72 | 1/0 | 5 |
Deltävling 2 - Björkviks MC 090808 |
||||||||||
Plac | Nr | Namn | Klubb | Varv1 | Varv2 | Varv3 | Tillägg | Totalt | Skilje | Poäng |
1 | 25 | Kjell Karlsson | Bofors TT | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 20 | ||
2 | 21 | Hannes Björkman-Granath | Linköpings MS | 2 | 11 | 6 | 19 | 17 | ||
3 | 23 | Magnus Johansson | Linköpings MS | 5 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 15 | ||
4 | 73 | Emil Arling | Timrå TK | 7 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 13 | ||
5 | 17 | Erik Elliot | FMCK Borås | 13 | 8 | 5 | 26 | 11 | ||
6 | 74 | Martin Rudsby | Timrå TK | 10 | 8 | 9 | 27 | 10 | ||
7 | 26 | Fredrik Svensson | Team Värmland | 15 | 11 | 2 | 28 | 9 | ||
8 | 20 | Joakim Sjögren | Hillareds TC | 14 | 9 | 7 | 30 | 8 | ||
9 | 19 | Nicklas Malmentun | Kungsbacka TK | 7 | 15 | 14 | 36 | 7 | ||
10 | 29 | Kristian Henriksson | FMCK Borås | 20 | 14 | 12 | 46 | 6 | ||
11 | 27 | Patrik Sundin | Timrå TK | 13 | 19 | 16 | 48 | 5 | ||
12 | 18 | Fredrik Sterling | SMK Södermanland | 8 | 15 | 37 | 60 | 4 | ||
24 | Ulf Svensson | Team Värmland | 30 | Br |
Deltävling 1 - Kinna MK 090530 |
||||||||||
Plac | Nr | Namn | Klubb | Varv1 | Varv2 | Varv3 | Tillägg | Totalt | Skilje | Poäng |
1 | Ronny Andersson | Kungsbacka TK | 0 | 0 | 0 | Tid 2:57 | 20 | |||
2 | Simon Lundqvist | FMCK Borås | 0 | 0 | 0 | Tid 3:20 | 17 | |||
3 | Bengt Carlsson | Partille TK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||||
4 | Rolf Ludvigsson | Partille TK | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | ||||
5 | Joakim Sjögren | Hillareds TC | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 i 29 | 11 | |||
6 | Fredrik Sterling | SMK Södermanland | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 i 29 | 10 | |||
7 | Hannes Björkman-Granath | Linköpings MS | 6 | 4 | 10 | 9 | ||||
8 | Erik Elliot | FMCK Borås | 9 | 3 | 12 | 8 | ||||
9 | Magnus Johansson | Linköpings MS | 12 | 3 | 15 | 7 | ||||
10 | Martin Rudsby | Timrå TK | 12 | 5 | 17 | 6 | ||||
11 | Kristian Henriksson | FMCK Borås | 17 | 4 | 21 | 5 | ||||
12 | Patrik Sundin | Timrå TK | 13 | 9 | 22 | 4 |