|
Tävlingsresultat 2009 -
Trial |
B-Cup Totalt |
|||||||||||
Plac | Nat | Namn | Klubb | Fabr | Delt.1 | Delt.2 | Delt.3 | Delt.4 | Delt.5 | Delt.6 | Totalt |
1 | S | Conny Englund | Tiger MK | Sherco | 20 | 13 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 11 | 104 |
2 | S | Jonas Andersson | Tiger MK | GasGas 280 | 11 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 102 |
3 | S | Björn Bergqvist | Björkviks MC | Montesa | 9 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 71 |
4 | S | Mikael Johansson | Kinna MK | Beta | 17 | 15 | 9 | 13 | - | 15 | 69 |
5 | S | Samuel Johansson | Sotenäs TC | GasGas | - | 9 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 60 |
6 | S | Lars Sterling | SMK Södermanland | Sherco 4T | 10 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 54 |
7 | S | Fredrik Jondelius Eriksson | Tiger MK | GasGas | - | 11 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 50 |
8 | S | Jan Andersson | Flens MCC | Sherco | 6 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 10 | - | 43 |
9 | S | Sten Örjan Thurell | FMCK Hudiksvall | Sherco | 3 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 39 |
10 | S | Jan Hermansson | Sotenäs TC | GasGas | 13 | - | 15 | - | - | - | 28 |
11 | S | Vojta Klecka | Tiger MK | Sherco 2.9 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 28 |
12 | S | Mats Ohlsson | Björkviks MC | Montesa 4RT | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 |
13 | S | Fredrik Börjesson | Kinna MK | Beta | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
14 | S | Roger Sandblom | Sotenäs TC | Beta | 7 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 12 |
15 | S | Tomas Jagborn | Norrahammars MK | Beta Rev 4T | 5 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 11 |
16 | S | Erik Markusson | Partille TK | GasGas 280 | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
17 | S | Tomas Östvik | SMK Södermanland | Sherco | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | 9 |
18 | S | Jimmy Löfgren | Ale TK | Sherco 4T | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
19 | S | Lasse Nyberg | Nordanstigs MK | Sherco | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | 5 |
20 | S | Kjell Karlsson | Bofors TT | Montesa | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
S | Jonny Sjögren | Vårgårda MA | Montesa | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Deltävling 6 - Partille TK 091003 |
||||||||||
Plac | Nr | Namn | Klubb | Varv1 | Varv2 | Varv3 | Tillägg | Totalt | Skilje | Poäng |
1 | 48 | Jonas Andersson | Tiger MK | 9 | 9 | 18 | 20 | |||
2 | 52 | Samuel Johansson | Sotenäs TC | 10 | 10 | 20 | 17 | |||
3 | 50 | Mikael Johansson | Kinna MK | 12 | 14 | 26 | 15 | |||
4 | 49 | Lars Sterling | SMK Södermanland | 16 | 15 | 31 | 13 | |||
5 | 46 | Conny Englund | Tiger MK | 14 | 21 | 35 | 11 | |||
6 | 47 | Fredrik J Eriksson | Tiger MK | 18 | 21 | 39 | 10 | |||
7 | 45 | Björn Bergqvist | Björkviks MC | 22 | 19 | 41 | 9 | |||
8 | 54 | Sten Örjan Thurell | FMCK Hudiksvall | 19 | 27 | 46 | 8 | |||
9 | 55 | Vojta Klecka | Tiger MK | 19 | 32 | 51 | 7 | |||
10 | 74 | Tomas Jagborn | Norrahammars MK | 23 | 29 | 52 | 6 |
Deltävling 5 - Tiger MK 090926 |
||||||||||
Plac | Nr | Namn | Klubb | Varv1 | Varv2 | Varv3 | Tillägg | Totalt | Skilje | Poäng |
1 | 28 | Conny Englund | Tiger MK | 5 | 8 | 13 | 20 | |||
2 | 27 | Jonas Andersson | Tiger MK | 19 | 8 | 27 | 17 | |||
3 | 36 | Björn Bergqvist | Björkviks MC | 19 | 20 | 39 | 15 | |||
4 | 33 | Samuel Johansson | Sotenäs TC | 27 | 17 | 44 | 13 | |||
5 | 30 | Fredrik J Eriksson | Tiger MK | 28 | 26 | 54 | 11 | |||
6 | 35 | Jan Andersson | Flens MCC | 34 | 21 | 55 | 10 | |||
7 | 65 | Tomas Östvik | SMK Södermanland | 31 | 31 | 62 | 4/0 | 9 | ||
8 | 34 | Lars Sterling | SMK Södermanland | 33 | 29 | 62 | 2/0 | 8 | ||
9 | 32 | Sten Örjan Thurell | FMCK Hudiksvall | 30 | 34 | 64 | 7 | |||
10 | 31 | Vojta Klecka | Tiger MK | 36 | 30 | 66 | 6 | |||
11 | 29 | Lasse Nyberg | Nordanstigs MK | 40 | 34 | 74 | 5 |
Deltävling 4 - Ale TK 090830 |
||||||||||
Plac | Nr | Namn | Klubb | Varv1 | Varv2 | Varv3 | Tillägg | Totalt | Skilje | Poäng |
1 | 65 | Conny Englund | Tiger MK | 12 | 15 | 27 | 20 | |||
2 | 73 | Jonas Andersson | Tiger MK | 10 | 19 | 29 | 17 | |||
3 | 62 | Mats Ohlsson | Björkviks MC | 18 | 23 | 41 | 15 | |||
4 | 77 | Mikael Johansson | Kinna MK | 25 | 20 | 45 | 13 | |||
5 | 64 | Björn Bergqvist | Björkviks MC | 30 | 18 | 48 | 11 | |||
6 | 68 | Fredrik J Eriksson | Tiger MK | 35 | 21 | 56 | 10 | |||
7 | 74 | Lars Sterling | SMK Södermanland | 27 | 32 | 59 | 9 | |||
8 | 80 | Samuel Johansson | Sotenäs TC | 27 | 33 | 60 | 8 | |||
9 | 81 | Sten Örjan Thurell | FMCK Hudiksvall | 37 | 30 | 67 | 7 | |||
10 | 69 | Jan Andersson | Flens MCC | 31 | 38 | 69 | 6 | |||
11 | 83 | Vojta Klecka | Tiger MK | 35 | 36 | 71 | 5 |
Deltävling 3 - Sotenäs TC 090829 |
||||||||||
Plac | Nr | Namn | Klubb | Varv1 | Varv2 | Varv3 | Tillägg | Totalt | Skilje | Poäng |
1 | Conny Englund | Tiger MK | 26 | 20 | 46 | 5/0 6/1 | 20 | |||
2 | Jonas Andersson | Tiger MK | 21 | 25 | 46 | 5/0 4/1 | 17 | |||
3 | Jan Hermansson | Sotenäs TC | 28 | 21 | 49 | 15 | ||||
4 | Samuel Johansson | Sotenäs TC | 28 | 27 | 55 | 13 | ||||
5 | Jan Andersson | Flens MCC | 34 | 30 | 64 | 11 | ||||
6 | Björn Bergkvist | Björkviks MC | 35 | 31 | 66 | 10 | ||||
7 | Mikael Johansson | Kinna MK | 35 | 32 | 67 | 9 | ||||
8 | Fredrik J Eriksson | Tiger MK | 38 | 40 | 78 | 8 | ||||
9 | Lars Sterling | SMK Södermanland | 38 | 42 | 80 | 7 | ||||
10 | Sten Örjan Thurell | FMCK Hudiksvall | 37 | 45 | 82 | 6 | ||||
11 | Roger Sandblom | Sotenäs TC | 45 | 53 | 98 | 5 | ||||
12 | Vojta Klecka | Tiger MK | 51 | 53 | 104 | 4 |
Deltävling 2 - Björkviks MC 090808 |
||||||||||
Plac | Nr | Namn | Klubb | Varv1 | Varv2 | Varv3 | Tillägg | Totalt | Skilje | Poäng |
1 | 34 | Jonas Andersson | Tiger MK | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 20 | ||
2 | 38 | Björn Bergqvist | Björkviks MC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17 | ||
3 | 40 | Mikael Johansson | Kinna MK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | * 27/0 5/1 1/2 | 15 | |
4 | 36 | Conny Englund | Tiger MK | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 27/0 5/1 1/2 | 13 | |
5 | 41 | Fredrik J Eriksson | Tiger MK | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 26/0 | 11 | |
6 | 37 | Jan Andersson | Flens MCC | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 24/0 | 10 | |
7 | 48 | Samuel Johansson | Sotenäs TC | 6 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 9 | ||
8 | 35 | Sten Örjan Thurell | FMCK Hudiksvall | 6 | 11 | 6 | 23 | 8 | ||
9 | 30 | Lars Sterling | SMK Södermanland | 17 | 7 | 5 | 29 | 7 | ||
10 | 32 | Erik Markusson | Partille TK | 13 | 22 | 19 | 54 | 6 | ||
11 | 31 | Vojta Klecka | Tiger MK | 22 | 24 | 17 | 63 | 5 | ||
* Enl. 6.13.1.5, bäst i näst sista sektionen |
Deltävling 1 - Kinna MK 090530 |
||||||||||
Plac | Nr | Namn | Klubb | Varv1 | Varv2 | Varv3 | Tillägg | Totalt | Skilje | Poäng |
1 | Conny Englund | Tiger MK | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20 | ||||
2 | Mikael Johansson | Kinna MK | 3 | 9 | 12 | 17 | ||||
3 | Fredrik Börjesson | Kinna MK | 7 | 6 | 13 | 15 | ||||
4 | Jan Hermansson | Sotenäs TC | 5 | 11 | 16 | 13 | ||||
5 | Jonas Andersson | Tiger MK | 8 | 9 | 17 | 11 | ||||
6 | Lars Sterling | SMK Södermanland | 7 | 11 | 18 | 10 | ||||
7 | Björn Bergqvist | Björkviks MC | 12 | 7 | 19 | 9 | ||||
8 | Jimmy Löfgren | Ale TK | 12 | 9 | 21 | 8 | ||||
9 | Roger Sandblom | Sotenäs TC | 14 | 11 | 25 | 7 | ||||
10 | Jan Andersson | Flens MCC | 18 | 18 | 36 | 6 | ||||
11 | Tomas Jagborn | Norrahammars MK | 21 | 20 | 41 | 5 | ||||
12 | Erik Markusson | Partille TK | 24 | 20 | 44 | 4 | ||||
13 | Sten Örjan Thurell | FMCK Hudiksvall | 20 | 25 | 45 | 3 | ||||
14 | Kjell Karlsson | Bofors TT | 26 | 24 | 50 | 2 | ||||
15 | Vojta Klecka | Tiger MK | 31 | 28 | 59 | 1 | ||||
16 | Jonny Sjögren | Vårgårda MA | 21 | 40 | 61 |